Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary |
|||
Line 404:
|[[Canada Davis Cup team]]
|–
|–
|-
|17.
|[[Canada Fed Cup team]]
|–
|–
|-
|18.
|[[Canada at the Hopman Cup]]
|–
|–
|}
|}
|
Revision as of 16:29, 24 July 2018
Active Canadian tennis players
|
Retired Canadian tennis players
|
Canadian tennis tournaments
|