Winnipeg Challenger: Difference between revisions
→Prize money
Line 161:
|style="width:85px; background:#ffebcd;"|QF
|style="width:85px; background:#afeeee;"|Round of 16
|style="width:85px; background:#afeeee;"|Round of 32<sup>*</sup>
|style="width:85px
|style="width:85px;"|Q1
|-
|style="background:#ededed;"|'''Singles'''
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|-
|style="background:#ededed;"|'''Doubles'''<sup>†</sup>
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|style="background:#ededed;"|N/A
|style="background:#ededed;"|N/A
Line 187:
'''Notes'''
*<sup>*</sup> Qualifiers prize money is also the Round of
*<sup>†</sup> Per team
|