Main Page: Difference between revisions
Content deleted Content added
No edit summary |
|||
Line 404:
|[[Canada Davis Cup team]]
|–
|–
|-
|17.
|[[Canada Fed Cup team]]
|–
|–
|-
|18.
|[[Canada at the Hopman Cup]]
|–
|–
|}
|}
|