Championnats de Granby: Difference between revisions
→Prize money
Line 318:
|style="width:85px; background:#afeeee;"|Round of 16
|style="width:85px; background:#afeeee;"|Round of 32<sup>*</sup>
|style="width:85px;"|Q3
|style="width:85px;"|Q2
Line 324 ⟶ 323:
|-
|style="background:#ededed;"|'''Men's singles'''
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|style="background:#ededed;"|N/A
|-
|style="background:#ededed;"|'''Women's singles'''
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$TBA
|$
|$
|-
|style="background:#ededed;"|'''Men's doubles'''<sup>†</sup>
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|style="background:#ededed;"|N/A
|style="background:#ededed;"|N/A
Line 360 ⟶ 356:
|-
|style="background:#ededed;"|'''Women's doubles'''<sup>†</sup>
|$
|$
|$
|$
|$
|style="background:#ededed;"|N/A
|style="background:#ededed;"|N/A
Line 373 ⟶ 368:
'''Notes'''
*<sup>*</sup> Qualifiers prize money is also
*<sup>†</sup> Per team
|